GALLERY: Graduation 2014 – Part 2

 

LIST OF GRADUATES

 


Luke Conant Andersen

Quinn Peter Andersen&

Zackary William Appeltofft

Emily Paige Arntsen²&

Olivia Priscilla Bean

Sarah Cherrington Beckmann&

Keith Blagden²

Evanthia A. Boling

Josh Gordon Leung Brewster

John Macaulay Bruce

Abigail Mariah Buck

Connor Michael Burke

Perry Ardelle Burnham²

William David Burnham

Molly Steele Carlson&

Kevin Andrew Carter

Michael Robert Chlumecky

Seth Isaac Cohen

Peter Layton Cottingham²&

Madeline Kelley Dahlin±²&

Rachel Cynthia Daley ±&

Emily Victoria Davis

Fiona Marie Davis±&

Michael Henry Davis

William Russell Davis

Isadora Eden Decker-Lucke±&

Sofia Rosette del Valle&

Christopher Joseph Dente

Lindsey W. Duff±&

Christian Paul Dumont&

Jeffrey Michael Durkin±&

Ashley Rose Edelstein

Easton John Ehlers²&

Rebecca Keefe Even±&

Morgan Elizabeth Fraser

Jack Walden Freed±&

Michelle Elizabeth Fuca

Rachael Joy Gallagher²

Ethan James Gaskell

Anne Hennessey Gonzales&

Anastasia Yanna Goulakos

Joseph Gilbert Guerin

Sophia L. Guerriero

Sean Gutierrez-Schieferl

Ashley Catherine Hamlen

Scott Gardner Hamlen, II

Anna Quinn Heffernan&

Neil Joseph Henry&

Elizabeth Newhall Higgins

Charles Robert Hoff

Tatum Joan Hosman&

Mina R. Hostage

Brennan Patrick Houghton

Lila Parke Hughes

Kevin Koji Iwata

Nikolas Watson Janowicz

Courtney Rebecca Kaner±&

Austin Keating

Vanessa Martine Kelley±&

Hope Elizabeth Kincaid

Landon Ross Komishane±&

Ely Balch Koufman

Cailey Grace Lafferty

Michael Philip Leahy

Alexandra Ashley Leventis

Ian Edward Nelson Lewiecki

Sarah Virginia Nelson Lewiecki²&

Michael E. Loebelenz

Liam Ryan Logue

Adam J. MacFarland

Nicholas Scott Malo

Lea Sophia Manzo

Filip Aleksander Matracki

Dylan Matthew McClure

Kendall Leigh McCormick±&

Molly Jo McCoy

Taylor Kelley Meek±²&

Kelly J. Moore&

Peter Homer Morton, Jr.±&

Sophie Gulick Neligan&

Samuel Philip Nesbit²

Cole Brooks Neugebauer

Preye Omoregie

Julia Renée Paccone²&

Hannah Katherine Parker

Christopher Austin Pellegrini

Michael Thomas Phelan, Jr.

Kylie Margaret Phillips

Madeleine Elle Pomeroy²

Erik Jon Rajunas±&

Abigail Jeanne Ranger&

Alyssa Grace Reeves&

Nathaniel Riehl

Amelia Marsden Rodier²

Ella Marsden Rodier²

Steven Sergio Ronchi

Tao Raven Sardonicus

Ian Oliver Schylling

Matthew Tyler Sharkey

Cameron Peter Shaw&

Alyssa Rose Shepard±²&

Maya Alexandra Shnider&

Nicholas Andrew Silva

Edward Vala Siqueira

Brittany Sofia Smith²&

Alexandria Elizabeth Stasiak

Alexander Eliassen Taliaferro±

Samantha Mary Taylor±&

Carly Marie Tofuri

Zachary James Trembowicz

Jacob William Tyler

Alexandra Valenti

Athena Venetsanakos

Elizabeth Ann Warren²

Elizabeth White

Adrienne Isabel Young

Paige Catherine Zaval&

Elizabeth Ann Zwart


 

& National Honor Society     ² National Art Honor Society 

 

± Manchester Essex Scholar      National Forensic League

 

R National Green Schools Society

 

 

 

CLASS PRESIDENT – Erik Rajunas

 

 CLASS OFFICERS – Evanthia Boling, William Burnham,

    Alyssa Shepard

                                         

CLASS ADVISOR – Jennifer Coleman

 

 

 


 

 

 

(0)